Winnaphat
  • Male
  • Bangkok
  • Thailand
Share on Facebook Share on Facebook Share

Winnaphat's Friends

  • Som
 

Winnaphat's Portfolio

Profile Information

First & Last Name :
Winnaphat Phatcharaphiphattanakorn
I am an Artist/Talent : (ระบุตามจริง/มีผลงานแสดง)
Art Director, Graphic Designer, Illustartor, Motion Graphics, Packaging Designer, Product Designer, Photographer, Web Designer, TV/Film Producer, Writer
I am a Photographer and Specialize in : (ระบุตามจริง/มีผลงานแสดง)
Advertising, Digital, Illustration
About Me :
I'm not a god person or have a lot of talents, I'm just a try to be great.

That's my definition.
"I'm a storyteller with design work"
Website :
http://https://drive.google.com/file/d/1kVMjLbUDXJl0nqY9fApwn6wX9Gd...

Who am I?

FULL NAME : WINNAPHAT PHATCHARAPHIPHATTANAKORN

NICKNAME : BANK

STUDENT ID : 5600957

FIELD OF STUDY : COLLEGE OF ICT

SCHOOL : RANGSIT UNIVERSITY

GPA : 3.84

-----------------------------------------------------

BIRTH DATE : JAN 26, 1993

AGE : 24

GENDER : MALE

HEIGHT : 170 CM.

WEIGHT : 52 KG.

MARITAL STATUS : SINGLE

LANGUAGES : THAI, ENGLISH

-----------------------------------------------------

PORTFOLIO ONLINE : https://issuu.com/bankwinnaphat/docs/portfolio_2018

-----------------------------------------------------

Winnaphat's Artworks/Photos

Winnaphat's Videos

Comment Wall (2 comments)

You need to be a member of PORTFOLIOS*NET to add comments!

Join PORTFOLIOS*NET

At 10:04am on August 8, 2018, Waranya Tieammuang said…

Hi Khun Bank,

how are you? wondering if you can share your portfolio with me soon :)

At 3:09pm on July 31, 2018, Waranya Tieammuang said…

Dear K. Winnaphat,

We stumbled upon your portfolio and really like your work. We currently have a 2D/3D Graphic Designer position open at our creative agency Love Frankie Co. (M&C Saatchi World Services). If interested please see for more details:

http://www.portfolios.net/group/jobs/forum/topics/love-frankie-graphic-desinger

Or contact me directly at ying@lovefrankie.co or 0925168222

Thank you,

Ying

 

 
 
 

© 2009-2020   PORTFOLIOS*NET by CreativeMOVE.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service