♥✿LISA KA✿♥
  • Female
  • Bangkok
  • Thailand
Share on Facebook Share on Facebook Share

♥✿LISA KA✿♥'s Friends

  • Simon Kobel
  • JCVG
  • Dhida IbbraTama
  • Jati D. Nismara
  • easelstudio
  • PARPA
  • 15.28studio
  • พันธิศักดิ์
  • shutzky
  • PUIJUNKART
  • nudies
  • HarmAllcities
  • SUNCHINO
  • zylostudio
  • tommvtv

♥✿LISA KA✿♥'s Groups

 

♥✿LISA KA✿♥

♥✿LISA KA✿♥'s Artworks/Photos

Profile Information

First & Last Name :
Alyssa Sittiwong
I am an Artist/Talent : (ระบุตามจริง/มีผลงานแสดง)
Model, Performance, Pretty/MC/Presenter
Professional Info :
-English News (Money Channel)
-พิธีกร Hua Hin Centennial Invitation w Maria Sharapova and Venus Williams (ออกอากาศสดทางช่อง 3 เมื่อวันที่ 2 Jan 2010)

- Pretty/MC(Eng):
Ettusais, สสส, Fespa'08, TAM'07, IIDC'08, Seminars, Quad'08, Spa And
Wellness Festival 2009 Golden Awards Gala Dinner, Sahaphat Group Fair 2009 (Hornbill)....

- Contests:
Citrarella 2005 (final round)
Chic Channel CJ search 2008
D7 Girls Search 2009
The Cleo Biggest Makeover 2009

- Extras/Stand-in/Prop:
Sprite (China) feat. Jay Chou -- Standin for Angella Zhang
ความจำสั้น แต่รักฉันยาว Best of Times -- ถ่ายภาพนิ่ง Prop
About Me :
Name: Alyssa Sittiwong อลิสษา สิทธิวงศ์
Nickname: Lisa ลิซ่า
Date of Birth: April 3 1986
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Measurements: 32-24-35
Hair: Copper Brown-Long
Eyes: Brown
Shoesize: 35-36
Dress size: S

Languages: English - Thai (Bilingual)
Website :
http://www.twitter.com/LisaAlyssaS

Comment Wall (13 comments)

You need to be a member of PORTFOLIOS*NET to add comments!

Join PORTFOLIOS*NET

At 6:21pm on January 27, 2012, TONEFOSTER STUDIO said…

สวัสดีครับ

At 6:11pm on August 2, 2009, PUIJUNKART said…
ขอบคุณครับที่รับแอด
ยินดีที่ได้รู้จักครับ....
น่ารักครับ............
At 3:07pm on July 13, 2009, djnut said…
(แอบแอดนะ)
At 9:25pm on June 28, 2009, HarmAllcities said…
ฮ่ามAllCities พูดว่า:หวัดคับ ยินดีที่ได้รู้จัก
At 12:05pm on June 16, 2009, Black Theory said…
Hola... Have a nice day !! {^^}...
At 8:19am on June 16, 2009, Guerrilla said…
ขอบคุณที่รับ add นะครับ เพื่อนคนแรกของผมที่ Portfolios
At 5:52pm on May 24, 2009, ilovephoto said…
หวัดดรีครับบบ
At 1:27pm on May 14, 2009, AnGeL said…
ทักทายจากมัลติพายด้วยครับ
At 8:02pm on May 9, 2009, ongsang photography said…
s;y hi ครับ^_^
At 5:58pm on May 9, 2009, o0jeab0o said…
ดีจ้า
 
 
 

© 2009-2021   PORTFOLIOS*NET by CreativeMOVE.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service